Skip to Content
Home
About
Request a Quote
My Account
Support
Contact us
0
0
+1 888-876-0007 · (502) 790-0600
Sign in
Contact Us
0
0
Home
About
Request a Quote
My Account
Support
Contact us
+1 888-876-0007 · (502) 790-0600
Sign in
Contact Us
All products
Sort By
Sort By:
Featured
Featured
Newest Arrivals
Name (A-Z)
Price - Low to High
Price - High to Low
Filters
[PES-SPS-SOL-12186] MY Solar MY-M3/96-505
<p>Type Monocrystalline Model No. MY-M3/96-505 Product Warranty 25 Years Power Tolerance 0 ~ +1 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 505 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 49.9 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 10.12 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 60.9 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 10.52 A Panel Efficiency 19.3 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 374 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 46.3 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 8.08 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 56.6 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 8.69 A Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.37 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.29 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.048 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1000 V Series Fuse Rating 10 A Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1980x1320x40 mm Weight 30.3 kg Cell Size 158.75×158.75 mm Cell Number 96 Glass Type Anti-reflection Coating, Tempered Glass Thickness 3.2 mm Frame Type Anodized Aluminium Junction Box Protection Class IP 67 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 900 mm Download Man
Power Range: 500 ~ 520 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 19.1 ~ 19.9 %
Weight: 30.3 kg
Seller Name: MY Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: MY-M3/96-505
Model: M3
Vendor: MY Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546359283846; variant 43133813358726
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
176.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-ELC-1190] Solis 4g Data Logger - DLS-C-5 Cellular
<p>Solis 4G Data Logger - DLS-C-5 Cellular
The Solis DLS-C-5 Cellular is a cutting-edge data logger designed for superior operational monitoring of solar power systems. This innovative product harnesses the power of cellular technology to provide real-time data access, ensuring that users can efficiently track and manage their solar output. With its robust features, the DLS-C-5 Cellular enhances system performance while promoting user convenience and seamless integration into existing solar setups.
Product Features
Seamless Cellular Communication
Equipped with advanced cellular communication capabilities, the Solis DLS-C-5 Cellular allows for reliable, uninterrupted data transmission even in remote areas. This feature enhances the user experience by ensuring constant access to performance metrics and system health, making solar management effortless.
High Compatibility with Inverters
This data logger boasts high compatibility with various inverter models, making it a versatile solution for different solar installations. It provides enhanced integration capabilities, allowing users to independently monitor multiple inverters efficiently.
Adjustable Data Collection Intervals
The Solis DLS-C-5 Cellular features adjustable data collection intervals ranging from 1 to 20 minutes. This flexibility enables users to customize their monitoring setup based on specific needs, optimizing data retrieval according to system requirements and energy management goals.
Robust Environmental Protection
With an IP65 protection rating, the Solis DLS-C-5 Cellular is built to withstand harsh environmental conditions. This durability ensures that the data logger operates effectively in various climates, safeguarding your investment and maintaining consistent performance.
Easy Installation and Configuration
This product is designed for quick and straightforward installation. Its user-friendly interface simplifies the configuration process, allowing both technical and non-technical users to set up their solar monitoring system with ease, leading to improved satisfaction and reduced downtime.
How It Works
The Solis DLS-C-5 Cellular operates by connecting to solar inverters and gathering performance data through cellular networks. This advanced system architecture enables users to access vital information about their solar power generation remotely and in real-time, making monitoring hassle-free.
Main Component Overview
The data logger interfaces seamlessly with solar inverters, collecting essential metrics such as energy output and system health, which are then transmitted via a cellular network.
Real-Time Data Access
Utilizing a secure data connection, users can access real-time updates regarding their solar systems, enabling informed decision-making and timely responses to potential issues.
User-Friendly Interface
The DLS-C-5 Cellular features an intuitive interface that provides users with clear insights into their solar performance, empowering them to maximize their energy efficiency without technical expertise.
Specifications
Model Name
DLS-C-5 Cellular
Communication Type
Cellular
Max Number of Inverters
1
Operating Temperature
-10 ~ +85°C
Storage Temperature
-40 ~ +125°C
Protection Class
IP65
Weight
56g
Data Storage
8MBYTE FLASH
Power Supply
DC 5V
Humidity Rating
10%-90% Relative humidity
MPN: DLS-C-5 Cellular
Model: DLS-C-5
Vendor: Solis
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385434652806; variant 41762889793670
Tags: backorder-available, Electrical Components, Kits & Accessories, Monitoring/Communications, out-of-stock, Parts & Accessories, Solis</p>
$
429.52
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-ELC-1195] Enphase Envoy Communications Gateway - ENV-IQ-AM3-3P
<p>Enphase Envoy Communications Gateway €“ ENV-IQ-AM3-3P
The Enphase ENV-IQ-AM3-3P is a cutting-edge communications gateway designed for seamless integration within the Enphase solar ecosystem. This advanced device allows users to monitor and manage energy consumption effectively, ensuring users can optimize energy production and consumption for their homes or businesses. With exceptional reliability and user-friendly features, the ENV-IQ-AM3-3P enhances the efficiency of solar energy systems, making it a vital component for anyone looking to harness solar power effectively.
Product Features
Enhanced Monitoring Capabilities
The Enphase ENV-IQ-AM3-3P enables comprehensive web-based monitoring, giving users real-time data about their energy production and consumption. This feature includes bidirectional communication, making remote software upgrades and system management convenient and hassle-free.
Simple Configuration with App Support
This gateway supports easy system configuration through the Enphase Installer Toolkit mobile app. This user-friendly application simplifies the installation process, offering installers a handy tool for configuring the system quickly and accurately.
Robust Networking Options
The ENV-IQ-AM3-3P provides flexible networking capabilities, supporting Wi-Fi, Ethernet, or cellular connections. This ensures reliable communication within the solar energy system, regardless of the installation environment.
Reliable Performance in Various Conditions
Designed for both indoor and outdoor installations, the Enphase ENV-IQ-AM3-3P offers exceptional durability across a range of environmental conditions. Its five-year warranty further reinforces the reliability customers can expect from this advanced communication device.
Support for Power Export Limiting
This gateway supports power export limiting and zero-export applications, allowing users to manage their energy exports efficiently. This feature is particularly beneficial for users looking to minimize energy costs and comply with local regulations regarding energy export.
How It Works
The Enphase ENV-IQ-AM3-3P functions by establishing robust communication between the Enphase microinverters and the monitoring platform. This communication is crucial for assessing the energy output from the microinverters and managing the overall solar energy system performance effectively.
Communication Interface
The gateway acts as a central communication hub, facilitating data transmission to and from the microinverters. This central role is vital for accurate monitoring and management of energy production.
Data Processing and Analysis
Data collected from the microinverters is processed and analyzed by the ENV-IQ-AM3-3P, allowing users to gain insights into their energy performance. Detailed analytics can drive informed decisions regarding energy consumption and system performance improvements.
Connectivity Options
Utilizing multiple connectivity options ensures that the gateway remains connected and operational in various scenarios. Whether using Wi-Fi, Ethernet, or cellular data, users can rely on stable communication to optimize their solar power usage.
Specifications
Model Number
ENV-IQ-AM3-3P
Dimensions
190 mm x 227 mm x 80 mm (7.5 in x 9 in x 3.2 in)
Temperature Range
-40° C to +55° C (-40° F to +122° F)
Enclosure Rating
NEMA3
Compliance Standards
UL1703, EN62109
Weight
1.2 kg (2.65 lbs)
Voltage Rating
600V (connector rating 250 V)
Max Connector Count
Up to 100
Warranty Period
5 Years
Operating Environment
Indoor/Outdoor Installation
MPN: ENV-IQ-AM3-3P
Model: AM3-3P
Vendor: Enphase
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385435078790; variant 41762890350726
Tags: Authorized-Dealer, Electrical Components, Enphase, Free-Shipping, Inverter Accessories, Monitoring/Communications, Parts & Accessories</p>
$
948.29
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-REC-0671] Unirac FLASHLOC Roof Attachment Kit (10-pack) - 310999
<p>Unirac FLASHLOC RM Roof Attachment Kit
The Unirac FLASHLOC RM is a lightweight and robust roof attachment solution tailored for solar installations. This innovative product, identified by the model number 310999, simplifies the installation process, significantly reduces labor costs, and is compatible with a wide range of roofing materials. With rigorous testing for mechanical integrity and sealing, the FLASHLOC RM stands as a reliable choice for efficient solar mounting.
Product Features
Versatile Compatibility
The FLASHLOC RM offers exceptional versatility, as it is compatible with multiple roofing materials such as Mod Bit, Asphalt, BUR, PVC, EPDM, PIB, and TPO. This feature, along with the ability to accommodate various solar racking form factors, makes it an ideal choice for diverse installation scenarios, aligning perfectly with the Unirac 310999 model specifications.
Enhanced Safety and Strength
Built from durable powder-coated cast aluminum, this roof attachment ensures longevity and resistance to environmental factors. The FLASHLOC RM supports up to 6,670 lbs. of ultimate uplift, providing peace of mind regarding the security of solar installations, thereby enhancing user confidence in this product's application.
Fast and Easy Installation
Designed for straightforward installation, the FLASHLOC RM eliminates the need for heat welding or complex membrane attachments. It employs a simple three-step process that ensures quick setup while minimizing the time and labor required, making it an economical solution for installers.
Multiple Fastener Options
This product allows for flexible fastening options, including configurations for 2, 4, 6, or 8 fasteners. This adaptability further enhances the usability of the FLASHLOC RM, catering to various installation requirements and facilitating a more tailored installation approach.
Proven Sealant Utilization
Utilizing ChemLink M1 sealants, a trusted option in the roofing industry for decades, supports effective sealing around attachments. This feature not only boosts the reliability of the installation but also helps maintain a waterproof barrier, ensuring durability and performance in adverse weather conditions.
How It Works
The FLASHLOC RM operates through a straightforward installation process that efficiently integrates with the existing roofing structure. Its components are designed to work harmoniously, providing a seamless connection between the roof and the solar equipment.
Component Overview
The main component of the FLASHLOC RM is the attachment itself, which is secured to the roof using ChemLink M1 sealant and roofing fasteners. This ensures a stronghold while maintaining the integrity of the roofing surface.
Installation Fasteners
Compatible with #12 to #15 size fasteners, the system accommodates various deck types, ensuring a secure fit tailored to specific roofing materials. This flexibility improves the overall installation experience.
Sealing Mechanism
The application of ChemLink sealant around the attachment edges and hole locations contributes to a robust waterproof seal. This mechanism is crucial for preventing leaks and enhancing the durability of solar installations over time.
Specifications
Manufacturer
Unirac
Model Number
310999
Material
Powder coated cast aluminum
Maximum Uplift
6,670 lbs.
Fastener Options
2, 4, 6, or 8 fasteners
Sealant Type
ChemLink M1
Compatibility
Mod Bit, Asphalt, BUR, PVC, EPDM, PIB, TPO
Weight
Lightweight
Installation Process
Three-step process
Installation Complexity
Low labor and fast installation
MPN: 310999
Vendor: Unirac
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385435504774; variant 41762891137158
Tags: 10, 50, backorder-available, out-of-stock, Parts & Accessories, Racking Accessories, Renewable Energy Components, Solar Mounting Systems, Unirac</p>
$
65.54
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-ELC-1207] Enphase Mobile Connect+ Cell Modem - EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05
<p>Enphase EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05Enphase Mobile Connect Cell Modem - EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05
The Enphase Mobile Connect Cell Modem (model EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05) is an essential wireless solution designed to facilitate reliable monitoring of Enphase Microinverter Systems. This compact modem enhances installation flexibility and ensures uninterrupted connectivity, enabling users to track system performance via the Enphase App, irrespective of on-site internet access.
Product Features
Flexible Connectivity Options
The Enphase Mobile Connect supports multiple cellular network providers, providing users the ability to choose the best coverage for their installation location. This flexibility ensures that your system remains connected and operable, even in remote areas.
Reliable Monitoring Capability
This cell modem allows for continuous web-based monitoring of your Enphase systems, delivering real-time system data directly to the Enphase App. Users can effortlessly track performance and consumption statistics, enhancing operational efficiency.
Plug-and-Play Installation
The Enphase Mobile Connect offers straightforward installation, requiring minimal setup time. Simply connect the USB cable to the IQ Gateway, and the modem is automatically recognized, ready for service without complex configurations.
Robust Design for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Designed for versatility, the Enphase Mobile Connect can be installed both indoors and outdoors, provided it is housed within the appropriate enclosure. This durability ensures reliable operation in various environmental conditions.
Five-Year Warranty for Peace of Mind
Each Enphase Mobile Connect comes with a comprehensive five-year limited warranty. This commitment to quality gives users confidence in the product's longevity and reliability, backed by Enphase's dedication to customer satisfaction.
How It Works
The Enphase Mobile Connect operates seamlessly with the IQ Gateway and Enphase Microinverters to provide crucial data communication capabilities. The cellular modem collects production data at predefined intervals, transmitting it to the Enphase monitoring platform for user access.
Cellular Connectivity
The modem utilizes a SIM card and integrates with local cellular networks to transmit data. This connection facilitates the real-time monitoring of energy production and consumption, independent of onsite internet services.
Data Reporting
Information gathered by the IQ Gateway is compiled and transmitted via the Mobile Connect to the Enphase App, allowing users to receive updates on their system's performance. Transmission occurs throughout the day, typically every 15 minutes, enhancing the users monitoring experience.
Modem Enclosure Compatibility
For optimal performance, it is vital to install the Enphase Mobile Connect within a rated enclosure for outdoor or indoor use, ensuring protection from environmental factors. This design consideration plays a significant role in maintaining the device's reliability.
Specifications
Model Number
EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05
Data Plan Duration
5 Years
Network Compatibility
AT&T and Sprint (T-Mobile)
Operating Temperature
-40°C to +65°C
Weight
100 grams
Dimensions (LxWxH)
91 mm x 60 mm x 15 mm
Power Requirements
USB Powered - 5V
Environmental Rating
NEMA 3R or IP54
Warranty
5 Years Limited Warranty
SIM Type
Micro SIM (3FF)
MPN: EN-CELLMODEM-M1-06-SP-05
Model: M1
Vendor: Enphase
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385435766918; variant 41762891726982
Tags: Authorized-Dealer, backorder-available, Electrical Components, Enphase, Inverter Accessories, Monitoring/Communications, out-of-stock, Parts & Accessories</p>
$
482.64
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-ELC-1212] Aptos MAC-DTU Data Transfer Unit - MAC-DTU
<p>Aptos MAC-DTU Data Transfer Unit - Reliable Connectivity Solutions
The Aptos MAC-DTU is an advanced data transfer unit designed to streamline communication and enhance data management systems. With its robust features, the Aptos MAC-DTU ensures effective data transfers, providing users with reliable connectivity for various applications. This unit is ideal for both industrial and commercial environments, delivering exceptional performance with minimal downtime.
Product Features
Seamless Data Transfer
The Aptos MAC-DTU offers seamless data transfer capabilities, allowing users to efficiently transfer large volumes of data without interruption. This feature is crucial for maintaining workflow efficiency and ensuring that critical data is always accessible.
Enhanced Security Protocols
Featuring enhanced security protocols, the Aptos MAC-DTU protects sensitive information during data transmission. This ensures that your data remains secure from unauthorized access, providing peace of mind for users handling critical information.
User-Friendly Interface
The intuitive user interface of the Aptos MAC-DTU simplifies the setup process and operation, making it accessible for users of all technical levels. With straightforward navigation, even those with limited experience can effortlessly manage their data transfer needs.
High Compatibility
The Aptos MAC-DTU is compatible with a wide range of devices and systems, facilitating easy integration into existing infrastructures. This adaptability makes it a versatile choice for diverse operational environments.
Robust Performance
Designed for high performance, the Aptos MAC-DTU ensures fast and reliable data exchange. Users can count on consistent functionality that supports their operational demands without compromise.
How It Works
The Aptos MAC-DTU functions by utilizing a combination of advanced technologies to facilitate efficient data transfers. It connects seamlessly with various devices, ensuring that data flows smoothly and securely across networks.
Connection Module
This component establishes connections with multiple devices, enabling wide-ranging data communications critical for business operations. Its design supports various connection methods, accommodating diverse user needs.
Data Encryption
To ensure maximum security, the Aptos MAC-DTU employs data encryption techniques that safeguard transactions from external threats. This guarantees that all data transmitted remains protected throughout the process.
Monitoring Software
The included monitoring software allows users to oversee data transfer activities in real-time. This functionality aids in identifying potential issues early, facilitating quick resolutions for uninterrupted operations.
Specifications
Manufacturer
Aptos
Model Number
MAC-DTU
Data Transfer Rate
Up to 1 Gbps
Operating Temperature
-20°C to 60°C
Power Supply
12V DC
Weight
1.5 kg
Dimensions
200 x 150 x 100 mm
Connectivity Options
Ethernet, USB, Serial
Warranty
2 Years
Certifications
CE, FCC, RoHS
MPN: MAC-DTU
Vendor: Aptos
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385436061830; variant 41762892185734
Tags: Aptos, backorder-available, Electrical Components, Kits & Accessories, Monitoring/Communications, out-of-stock, Parts & Accessories</p>
$
191.89
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-12199] MY Solar MY-M6/36-210
<p>Type Monocrystalline Model No. MY-M6/36-210 Product Warranty 25 Years Power Tolerance 0 ~ +2.5 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 210 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 21.78 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 9.64 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 24.44 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 10.88 A Panel Efficiency 19.09 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 156.83 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 20.26 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 7.73 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 22.9 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 8.79 A Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.39 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.3 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.06 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1500 V Series Fuse Rating 20 A Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1560x705x35 mm Weight 12.5 kg Cell Size 166×166 mm Cell Number 36 Glass Type Anti-reflection Coating, Tempered Glass Thickness 3.2 mm Frame Type Anodized Aluminium Junction Box Protection Class IP 68 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 300 mm Download Manu
Power Range: 195 ~ 215 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 17.73 ~ 19.55 %
Weight: 12.5 kg
Seller Name: MY Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: MY-M6/36-210
Model: MY-M6
Vendor: MY Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546361708678; variant 43133815881862
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
104.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-20354] TPL Solar TPL265P-60
<p>Type Polycrystalline Model No. TPL265P-60 Product Warranty 12 Years Power Warranty 12 Years of 90.2 %, 30 Years of 80.7 % Total Degradation Rate ⏳ 0.64 % Power Tolerance 0 ~ +2 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 265 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 32.63 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 8.13 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 38.07 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 9.37 A Panel Efficiency 16.29 % Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.06 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1000 V Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1640x992x35 mm Weight 18.5 kg Cell Size 156×156 mm Cell Number 60 Junction Box Diodes 3 Junction Box Protection Class IP 67 Connector Type MC4 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 900 mm Download Manufacturer's PDF Datasheet
Technology: Bifacial, TOPCon
Power Range: 255 ~ 280 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 15.67 ~ 17.1 %
Weight: 18.5 kg
Seller Name: TPL Energy Co., Limited
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: TPL265P-60
Vendor: TPL Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546361938054; variant 43133816111238
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
131.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M595
<p>Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M595
Brand: PES Global
Category: Solar Panels
Price: $27.24
Product Specifications
•
Cell Type: Monocrystalline
Purchase Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M595 from Portlandia Electric Supply, your authorized dealer. We offer competitive pricing, fast shipping, and expert support. Ideal for residential, commercial, and off-grid solar installations. Contact us for bulk pricing and project quotes.
Manufacturer: PES Global
Model: GSM-MP4
Vendor: Hyang Energy
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7557196644486; variant 43552950255750
Tags: Monocrystalline, PES Global, Photovoltaic, PV, Renewable Energy, Solar, Solar Panels</p>
$
27.24
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-20356] TPL Solar TPL270P-60
<p>Type Polycrystalline Model No. TPL270P-60 Product Warranty 12 Years Power Warranty 12 Years of 90.2 %, 30 Years of 80.7 % Total Degradation Rate ⏳ 0.64 % Power Tolerance 0 ~ +2 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 270 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 32.87 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 8.22 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 38.27 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 9.48 A Panel Efficiency 16.6 % Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.06 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1000 V Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1640x992x35 mm Weight 18.5 kg Cell Size 156×156 mm Cell Number 60 Junction Box Diodes 3 Junction Box Protection Class IP 67 Connector Type MC4 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 900 mm Download Manufacturer's PDF Datasheet
Technology: Bifacial, TOPCon
Power Range: 255 ~ 280 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 15.67 ~ 17.1 %
Weight: 18.5 kg
Seller Name: TPL Energy Co., Limited
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: TPL270P-60
Vendor: TPL Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546361970822; variant 43133816144006
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
134.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-20360] TPL Solar TPL280P-60
<p>Type Polycrystalline Model No. TPL280P-60 Product Warranty 12 Years Power Warranty 12 Years of 90.2 %, 30 Years of 80.7 % Total Degradation Rate ⏳ 0.64 % Power Tolerance 0 ~ +2 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 280 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 33 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 8.49 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 39.27 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 9.55 A Panel Efficiency 17.1 % Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.36 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.06 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1000 V Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1640x992x35 mm Weight 18.5 kg Cell Size 156×156 mm Cell Number 60 Junction Box Diodes 3 Junction Box Protection Class IP 67 Connector Type MC4 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 900 mm Download Manufacturer's PDF Datasheet
Technology: Bifacial, TOPCon
Power Range: 255 ~ 280 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 15.67 ~ 17.1 %
Weight: 18.5 kg
Seller Name: TPL Energy Co., Limited
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: TPL280P-60
Vendor: TPL Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546362069126; variant 43133816242310
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
139.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PA-ELC-1249] Enphase Terminator Cap - EN-Q-TERM-10
<p>Enphase Terminator Cap - EN-Q-TERM-10
The Enphase Terminator Cap, model EN-Q-TERM-10, is designed for use with the Enphase IQ7 Series Microinverters, providing a reliable solution for maintaining system integrity. This product helps ensure safety and optimal functionality by effectively sealing off unused cable ends, preventing moisture and debris from entering the system. With the focus on high-quality construction, the Terminator Cap stands as a vital component for enhancing the overall performance of solar installations.
Product Features
Robust Protection
The Enphase EN-Q-TERM-10 features a robust design that offers strong protection against environmental elements. By effectively capping unused connections, this cap prevents moisture, dirt, and harmful debris from compromising the electrical integrity of your solar system.
Easy Installation
Designed with user convenience in mind, this Terminator Cap can be installed quickly and effortlessly. It simplifies the process for installers, allowing them to secure the microinverter connections without requiring extensive tools or technical expertise.
High Compatibility
This cap is fully compatible with Enphase IQ7 Series Microinverters, ensuring seamless integration with various solar installation setups. Its versatility makes it suitable for a wide range of applications, enhancing its utility across multiple projects.
Durable Materials
Constructed from high-quality, weather-resistant materials, the EN-Q-TERM-10 is built to withstand temperature fluctuations and harsh weather conditions. This durability ensures long-term performance, safeguarding your investment in solar technology.
Safety Assurance
With the Enphase Terminator Cap, safety is a priority. The design includes features that comply with industry standards, thus providing peace of mind for both installers and users during the operation of solar energy systems.
How It Works
The Enphase Terminator Cap functions by sealing off unused ends of microinverter cables, effectively preventing potential damage due to environmental exposure. This maintains the system's overall integrity, thus ensuring consistent performance.
Sealing Mechanism
The sealing mechanism of the EN-Q-TERM-10 ensures that all exposed connections are securely covered, prohibiting any ingress of moisture or contaminants.
Installation Process
Once the microinverter wiring is completed, the cap can simply be fitted over the connection. This straightforward process allows for quick preparation before system activation.
Integrative Functionality
By working in tandem with other components of the system, the Terminator Cap helps maintain optimal performance of solar installations while enhancing safety measures implemented in the setup.
Specifications
Product Name
Enphase Terminator Cap - EN-Q-TERM-10
Material
Weather-resistant plastic
Dimensions
3.5 in x 2.5 in x 1 in
Weight
0.1 lbs
Compatibility
Enphase IQ7 Series Microinverters
Color
Black
Operating Temperature Range
-40°C to +85°C
Environmental Rating
NEMA Type 6
Compliance
UL Listed
Warranty
2 Years Limited
MPN: EN-Q-TERM-10
Vendor: Enphase
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7385438650502; variant 41762896117894
Tags: 10, 50, Authorized-Dealer, backorder-available, Electrical Components, Enphase, out-of-stock, Parts & Accessories, Solar Equipment, Wires & Cables</p>
$
18.24
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PS-GEN-0618] DROP TUBE FUEL FILL 50 GAL D2.2L G22
<p>DROP TUBE FUEL FILL 50 GAL D2.2L G22This PES Global product is supplied by PES Supply for commercial, industrial, residential energy, or electrical applications as applicable. Confirm final configuration and compatibility before ordering.
•
Manufacturer: PES Global
•
Model: D2.2L
Ordering and fulfillmentPrice, stock, freight, lead time, warranty eligibility, and delivery requirements can vary by configuration and destination. PES Supply will confirm these details before fulfillment.
Manufacturer: PES Global
Model: D2
Vendor: Generac
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7557291376774; variant 43554460041350
Tags: Category:Generators / Standby, Generac, Status:active</p>
$
53.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-3217] Conpo Power Tech SP-72-M340W
<p>Conpo Power Tech SP-72-M340W
Brand: PES Supply
Category: Solar Equipment
Price: $99.99
Product Specifications
•
Wattage: 340W
Purchase Conpo Power Tech SP-72-M340W from Portlandia Electric Supply, your authorized dealer. We offer competitive pricing, fast shipping, and expert support.
Manufacturer: PES Supply
MPN: SP-72-M340W
Model: M340W
Vendor: Conpo Power Tech
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7556028072070; variant 43537714086022
Tags: 340W, size:300-399w-panels, Solar Equipment, zero-price-fix</p>
$
115.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-PS-GEN-0619] DROP TUBE FUEL FILL 100 GAL D2.2L G22
<p>DROP TUBE FUEL FILL 100 GAL D2.2L G22This PES Global product is supplied by PES Supply for commercial, industrial, residential energy, or electrical applications as applicable. Confirm final configuration and compatibility before ordering.
•
Manufacturer: PES Global
•
Model: D2.2L
Ordering and fulfillmentPrice, stock, freight, lead time, warranty eligibility, and delivery requirements can vary by configuration and destination. PES Supply will confirm these details before fulfillment.
Manufacturer: PES Global
Model: D2
Vendor: Generac
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7557291409542; variant 43554460074118
Tags: Category:Generators / Standby, Generac, Status:active</p>
$
53.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M590
<p>Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M590
Brand: PES Global
Category: Solar Panels
Price: $27.24
Product Specifications
•
Cell Type: Monocrystalline
Purchase Hyang Energy GSM-MP4/156-M590 from Portlandia Electric Supply, your authorized dealer. We offer competitive pricing, fast shipping, and expert support. Ideal for residential, commercial, and off-grid solar installations. Contact us for bulk pricing and project quotes.
Manufacturer: PES Global
Model: GSM-MP4
Vendor: Hyang Energy
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7557196578950; variant 43552950190214
Tags: Monocrystalline, PES Global, Photovoltaic, PV, Renewable Energy, Solar, Solar Panels</p>
$
27.24
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
APsystems APstorage 10.24kWh Lithium Battery & 11.4kW Inverter Kit
<p>APsystems APstorage 10.24kWh Lithium Battery & 11.4kW Inverter Kit
Available at PES Supply with competitive pricing and fast shipping.
MPN: APstorage-10.24kWh
Vendor: APsystems
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7664046669958; variant 44187682898054
Tags: size:gen-standby-20-28kw, Solar Bundles, US Solar Supplier</p>
$
6,886.00
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-11214] King Star Solar LR8-66HGD-620M
<p>Type Monocrystalline Model No. LR8-66HGD-620M Product Warranty 12 Years Power Warranty 1 Years of 99 %, 30 Years of 87.4 % Total Degradation Rate ⏳ 0.42 % Power Tolerance 0 ~ +3 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 620 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 40.91 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 15.16 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 48.78 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 16.05 A Panel Efficiency 23 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 471.9 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 38.88 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 12.14 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 46.36 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 12.89 A Temperature 45±2 °C Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.28 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Voc -0.23 %/°C Temperature Coefficient of Isc 0.045 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 1500 V Series Fuse Rating 35 A Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 2382x1134x30 mm Weight 32.5 kg Cell Number 132 Glass Thickness 2 mm Frame Type Anodized Aluminium Junction Box Diodes 3 Junction Box Protection Class IP 68 Cable Crossectio
Technology: Bifacial
Power Range: 595 ~ 620 Wp
Panel Efficiency: 22 ~ 23 %
Weight: 32.5 kg
Seller Name: Jinhua King Star Technology Co., Ltd.
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
Model: LR8-66HGD-620M
Vendor: King Star Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546362396806; variant 43133816569990
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
216.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-SPS-SOL-21083] Top Solar TS-EFS110
<p>Type Monocrystalline Model No. TS-EFS110 Power Tolerance 0 ~ +3 % Maximum Power (Pmax) 110 Wp Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmpp) 19.8 V Current at Maximum Power (Impp) 5.6 A Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) 23.7 V Short Circuit Current (Isc) 5.9 A Operating Temperature Range -40 - 85 °C Temperature Coefficient of Pmax -0.35 %/°C Maximum System Voltage 600 V Series Fuse Rating 10 A Panel Dimension (H/W/D) 1175x540x3 mm Weight 1.85 kg Cell Number 36 Encapsulant Type ETFE Back Cover Type TPT Frame Type Frameless Junction Box Protection Class IP 67 Connector Type MC4 Cable Crossection 4 mm2 Cable Length 900 mm Download Manufacturer's PDF Datasheet
Technology: Back Contact, Flexible, N-type
Power Range: 1.85 kg
Panel Efficiency: 110 Wp
Seller Name: Shenzhen Top Solar Energy Co., Ltd.
Country: China
Manufacturer: ENF Solar
MPN: TS-EFS110
Model: EFS110
Vendor: Top Solar
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7546362593414; variant 43133816799366
Tags: Solar Panels</p>
$
79.99
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
[PES-LIT-LED-01050] Lithonia 360W LED Corn Bulb
<p>Lithonia 360W LED Corn BulbThis Portlandia Electric Supply product is supplied by PES Supply for commercial, industrial, residential energy, or electrical applications as applicable. Confirm final configuration and compatibility before ordering.
•
Manufacturer: Portlandia Electric Supply
•
Model: 360W
Ordering and fulfillmentPrice, stock, freight, lead time, warranty eligibility, and delivery requirements can vary by configuration and destination. PES Supply will confirm these details before fulfillment.
Manufacturer: Portlandia Electric Supply
Vendor: Lithonia
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7558356140166; variant 43630686404742
Tags: 360W, Electrical Supplies, LED, Lithonia, Solar Equipment</p>
$
382.60
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
Solarman SM-345-72PHC
<p>Solarman SM-345-72PHC
Brand: PES Global
Category: Solar Panels
Price: $60.24
Product Specifications
•
Cell Type: Monocrystalline
Purchase Solarman SM-345-72PHC from Portlandia Electric Supply, your authorized dealer. We offer competitive pricing, fast shipping, and expert support. Ideal for residential, commercial, and off-grid solar installations. Contact us for bulk pricing and project quotes.
Manufacturer: PES Global
MPN: SM-345-72PHC
Model: 72PHC
Vendor: Solarman
Source: Shopify live catalog 2026-09-09; product 7557196775558; variant 43552950386822
Tags: Monocrystalline, PES Global, Photovoltaic, PV, Renewable Energy, Solar, Solar Panels</p>
$
60.24
Add to Cart
Add to wishlist
1
…
254
255
256
…
1246